Argentine Primera B

Deportivo Armenio

Deportivo Armenio

VSSVP

1:0

Finita
Sportivo Italiano

Sportivo Italiano

VSSVV
sabato 12 settembre alle ore 18:00Estadio Armenia

Sintesi

Secondo tempo

  • Gol su rigore
    84'

Andamento

ArmenioItaliano
1530456075

Precedenti

  • 02 mag 26Sportivo Italiano1-0Deportivo Armenio
  • 01 dic 25Deportivo Armenio1-1Sportivo Italiano
  • 22 nov 25Sportivo Italiano0-1Deportivo Armenio
  • 12 ott 25Deportivo Armenio3-2Sportivo Italiano
  • 11 giu 25Sportivo Italiano1-1Deportivo Armenio