English Women's Super League

Aston Villa
SPSPV
vs
Non iniziata
Everton
VSVVV
domenica 10 gennaio alle ore 14:00Villa Park
Match preview
PredictionModel pick
Everton W
Aston Villa 10%Draw 45%45% Everton
Win or draw
Migliori in campo
Aston Villa
- Lynn WilmsGolPartite: 3, Gol: 1
- Chasity GrantAssistPartite: 3, Assist: 1
- Lynn WilmsTiri4
- Mathilde HarvikenPassaggi riusciti180
- Akane OkumaParate19
Everton
- Ornella VignolaTiri7
- Ruby MacePassaggi riusciti159
- Courtney BrosnanParate8
Precedenti
- 01 feb 26Everton2-1Aston Villa
- 02 nov 25Aston Villa3-3Everton
- 02 mar 25Aston Villa0-2Everton
- 18 gen 25Everton1-1Aston Villa
- 16 mar 24Everton1-2Aston Villa
