French Ligue 2

Metz
PPVSP
vs
Non iniziata
Dijon FCO
PSPVV
venerdì 22 gennaio alle ore 20:00Stade Saint-Symphorien
Match preview
PredictionModel pick
Metz
Metz 45%Draw 45%10% Dijon FCO
Win or draw
Migliori in campo
Metz
- Pape FallGolPartite: 7, Gol: 5
- Jessy DeminguetAssistPartite: 7, Assist: 2
- Pape FallTiri18
- Cristian DevenishPassaggi riusciti403
- Jonathan FischerParate25
Dijon FCO
- Samy ChouchaneGolPartite: 7, Gol: 3
- Jordan MariéAssistPartite: 7, Assist: 1
- Samy ChouchaneTiri17
- Lenny LacroixPassaggi riusciti395
- Paul DelecroixParate20
Precedenti
- 18 feb 23Dijon FCO0-0Metz
- 27 ago 22Metz1-2Dijon FCO
- 02 mag 21Dijon FCO1-5Metz
- 08 nov 20Metz1-1Dijon FCO
- 21 dic 19Dijon FCO2-2Metz
