Scottish Championship

Dunfermline Athletic
SVPVV
vs
Non iniziata
Stenhousemuir
VVSVV
sabato 12 dicembre alle ore 15:00KDM Group East End Park
Match preview
PredictionModel pick
Stenhousemuir
Dunfermline 10%Draw 45%45% Stenhousem'r
Win or draw
Migliori in campo
Dunfermline
- Josh CooperGolPartite: 7, Gol: 3
- Shea KearneyAssistPartite: 2, Assist: 1
- Andrew TodTiri11
- Aston OxboroughParate11
Stenhousem'r
- Lewis O'DonnellGolPartite: 6, Gol: 3
- Lewis O'DonnellAssistPartite: 6, Assist: 2
- Lewis O'DonnellTiri7
- Darren JamiesonParate9
Precedenti
- 18 gen 25Dunfermline Athletic3-0Stenhousemuir
- 24 lug 21Dunfermline Athletic4-1Stenhousemuir
- 05 mar 16Dunfermline Athletic5-0Stenhousemuir
- 06 feb 16Stenhousemuir0-3Dunfermline Athletic
- 19 dic 15Dunfermline Athletic1-0Stenhousemuir
