Superliga Dinamarca

Brøndby IF

Brøndby IF

VDDDD

vs

Por jugar
Lyngby Boldklub

Lyngby Boldklub

DEVED
domingo, 11 de octubre, 02:00 p.m.Brondby Stadion

Destacados

Brøndby

  • Mads FrökjaerGolesPartidos: 9, Goles: 2
  • Max EjdumAsistenciasJuegos: 9, Asistencias: 2
  • Olti HyseniTiros21
  • Luis BinksPases acertados552
  • Patrick PentzParadas22

Lyngby

  • Isak ThorvaldssonGolesPartidos: 9, Goles: 3
  • Isak ThorvaldssonAsistenciasJuegos: 9, Asistencias: 2
  • Isak ThorvaldssonTiros25
  • Lauge SandgravPases acertados442
  • Diego KochenParadas24

Cara a cara

  • 03 mar 25Brøndby IF1-1Lyngby Boldklub
  • 04 ago 24Lyngby Boldklub0-2Brøndby IF
  • 26 nov 23Lyngby Boldklub3-3Brøndby IF
  • 13 ago 23Brøndby IF3-0Lyngby Boldklub
  • 05 mar 23Lyngby Boldklub1-0Brøndby IF