Australian A-League Women

Melbourne Victory

Melbourne Victory

IPPII

-

Nije počelo
Adelaide United

Adelaide United

NIIII
subota, 14. studenoga u 04:00The Home of the Matildas

Match preview

PredictionModel pick

Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne V 50%Draw 50%0% Adelaide Utd

Win or draw

Međusobni susreti

  • 17. sij 26.Adelaide United 2-1Melbourne Victory
  • 13. pro 25.Melbourne Victory 1-0Adelaide United
  • 10. svi 25.Melbourne Victory 3-1Adelaide United
  • 04. svi 25.Adelaide United 1-3Melbourne Victory
  • 29. ožu 25.Melbourne Victory 2-1Adelaide United