English League One

Leyton Orient

Leyton Orient

NIIIP

-

Nije počelo
Blackpool

Blackpool

IINII
subota, 17. listopada u 14:00Gaughan Group Stadium

Match preview

PredictionModel pick

Leyton Orient

Leyton Orient 45%Draw 45%10% Blackpool

Win or draw

Najbolji igrači

Leyton Orient

  • Jaze KabiaGoloviUtakmice: 7, Golovi: 4
  • Demetri MitchellAsistencijeUtakmice: 6, Asistencije: 3
  • Yusuf AkhamrichUdarci15
  • Idris El MizouniTočni dodavanja249
  • Nathan BaxterObrane16

Blackpool

  • Josh BowlerGoloviUtakmice: 7, Golovi: 2
  • Dion CharlesAsistencijeUtakmice: 7, Asistencije: 2
  • Josh BowlerUdarci22
  • Oliver CaseyTočni dodavanja288
  • Bailey Peacock-FarrellObrane34

Međusobni susreti

  • 25. tra 26.Blackpool1-0Leyton Orient
  • 22. stu 25.Leyton Orient1-1Blackpool
  • 15. ožu 25.Blackpool1-2Leyton Orient
  • 09. stu 24.Leyton Orient3-0Blackpool
  • 27. velj 24.Leyton Orient1-0Blackpool