Liga AUF Uruguaya

Danubio
NIINN
-
Nije počelo
Cerro Largo
NNINI
nedjelja, 4. listopada u 13:00Jardines del Hipódromo
Match preview
PredictionModel pick
Cerro Largo
Danubio 10%Draw 45%45% Cerro Largo
Win or draw
Međusobni susreti
- 30. ožu 26.Cerro Largo2-0Danubio
- 18. kol 25.Cerro Largo1-0Danubio
- 06. ožu 25.Cerro Largo2-2Danubio
- 15. velj 25.Danubio0-0Cerro Largo
- 20. lis 24.Cerro Largo0-0Danubio
